Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Analysecommentaar
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

 

 Interne competitie 2013-2014     Eindstand na ronde 33    
             
PosNaamPrtWRVPtnScoreSAMBAZBAClBye
1S Stange22175019,51.398,006050
2J de Wolf291613022,51.322,5-12020
3M Wise22124614,01.104,504070
4M Nellen261331014,51.066,200070
5M Westerweele24107713,51.024,201080
6J Kerssemakers2188512,01.010,5-16060
7R Lauer231111111,5932,012080
8H Geertse23851010,5853,712170
9D Wolters166739,5806,8015020
10A Jonkheer23811413,5794,7-15410
11P Goedbloed251141013,0763,016200
12J de Jager25861111,0742,210170
13F Ambachtsheer116327,5676,6122000
14gangpartij178369,5674,5-115100
15M van Eekhout165658,0638,5117000
16J Frijhoff28861411,0633,800050
17A van Haaften64114,5618,1026100
18G Poortvliet126156,5599,7-114340
19T de Boer31891412,5589,501010
20A Kogeler53023,0560,0-128000
21R v/d Ven145366,5537,5018100
22J Boone2356128,0521,7-16040
23M de Boer2749148,5505,702031
24C Schoor32012,0465,320200
25S van Bokkem134184,5460,5016130
26W van Wijnen22002,0439,3029200
27R Gijsman1941144,5403,2-111030
28M Botman31111,5394,0-10200
29gangparty221011,0287,00121000
30M van Kalsbeek1732124,0261,7-18800
31I Baldew1100110,0220,0115300

 

 

 

 

 Partijen ronde 33  
     
1J de Wolf-M Nellen1-0
2M Wise-D Wolters1-0
3T de Boer-J Kerssemakers½-½
4J de Jager-M Westerweele0-1
5R Lauer-A Jonkheer½-½
6M van Eekhout-M de Boer½-½
7J Frijhoff-J Boone1-0
8R v/d Ven-R Gijsman1-0
9S Stange-gangpartij1-0

 

 

 

 

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com