Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

Interne competitie eindstand 2014-2015 na ronde 36

 

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScorePtnPrcWrdeAMBAClAZBByeS
1Afzali H2719801237,523,085,25036000
2Wolf de J2517711133,320,582,04965001
3Westerweele M3118851062,522,071,04805001
4Koster P19775756,010,555,34713301-1
5Jager de J24888726,712,050,04656100
6Geertse H2511212700,712,048,0455600-1
7Kerssemakers J2712411695,014,051,9446201-1
8Jonkheer A3013413690,015,050,04323100
9Wolters D279108678,214,051,94262101
10Lauer R3217312648,718,557,84131002
11Nellen M3013215620,314,046,7401500-2
12O Henneken15942607,011,073,3394031-1
13Goedbloed P289613585,712,042,93862000
14A v Tuijl17746552,19,052,937162101
15Ven v d R18837509,09,552,83618000-1
16Wise M3210495,52,583,3352000-1
17Frijhoff J2751111464,810,538,93454001
18Boer de T3231415453,510,031,33304001
19Kogeler A4211425,82,562,532320000
20Kalsbeek v M15627394,37,046,731170311
21Boer de M2521112383,57,530,03010100-1
22Ambachtsheer F4112349,61,537,529310100
23Kirn L170107342,35,029,428180001
24Eekhout V M8143329,53,037,527230200
25Poortvliet G2101325,61,050,026340000
26Boone J284717315,77,526,82553001
27Flipse M5212287,02,550,024150301
28M V Haaften1001268,30,00,0230000-1
29Gangpartij13256237,84,534,6221301001
30Baldew I2002231,00,00,021270100
31Haaften v A0000126,70,050,0201801700

 

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com