Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 Interne competitie, Eindstand na ronde 36, 17-6-2016

        

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScorePtnPrcWrdeAMBAClAZBByeS
1Wolf de J29191001424,524,082,86052000
2Westerweele M2815941316,519,569,65917000
3Steijn S2314541266,216,571,75867001
4Koster P219661069,512,057,1577800-1
5Jonkheer A3417512975,519,557,45611001
6Wolters D2914411966,016,055,2555101-2
7Lauer R251159961,513,554,05456001
8Nellen M3013710937,316,555,05315000
9Haaften van M231256895,814,563,052130001
10Kerssemakers J21867853,011,052,4519600-1
11Boer de T3591412753,216,045,7501000-1
12Geertse H2512211747,013,052,049110001
13Tuijl v A268612745,011,042,34855002
14Goedbloed P3110912735,314,546,84750000
15Jager de J3411914718,015,545,64611000
16Ven v d R2410212701,211,045,845101010
17Poortvliet G16754654,19,559,44419010-1
18S Cuperus8350612,85,568,84350000
19Frijhoff J235315584,06,528,3422803-1
20Haaften v A13913565,39,573,141160701
21Weel van de A10433558,35,555,04040002
22Kalsbeek v M276813515,010,037,03980101
23Boer de M205312487,86,532,538151001
24Gangpartij11416481,04,540,937220210
25Boone J288416476,210,035,73680000
26Kogeler A4301452,03,075,03532000-1
27Matthijs Botman12264449,15,041,7342020-2
28Vis W306717428,79,531,73350100
29Flipse M0000288,00,050,03260900
30Rijkers T201019206,31,05,0311000-2
31Henneken O0000190,00,050,030101700

 

 

Partijen ronde 36, 17-6-2016    

 

     

1Wolf de J-Jager de J1-0
2Westerweele M-Kerssemakers J½-½
3Steijn S-Boer de T1-0
4Tuijl v A-Koster P0-1
5Kalsbeek v M-Jonkheer A0-1
6Lauer R-Ven v d R1-0
7Weel van de A-Nellen M0-1
8Geertse H-Wolters D1-0
9Goedbloed P-Rijkers T1-0
10Boone J-Poortvliet G0-1
11Haaften v A-Boer de M1-0
12Vis W-Kogeler A0-1

 

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com