Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

 Interne competitie, Eindstand na ronde 39

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScorePtnPrcWrdeSRAMBAClAZBBye
1Westerweele M31181031.544,223,074,260120800
2Wolf de J3020911.537,524,581,759-2-17101
3Koster P1910721.311,313,571,1581212800
4Kogeler A3316891.256,520,060,657-2-10600
5Lauer R2713591.194,215,557,4560-15700
6Nellen M31171131.192,817,556,555110800
7Steijn S198471.110,010,052,6540-1101000
8Jonkheer A28142121.082,015,053,6530-24700
9Sluijs v131021996,511,084,652-1110200
10Wolters D3215710970,318,557,8510-17000
11Goedbloed P3214711928,717,554,750017000
12Weel van der A3013710882,316,555,0490-18100
13Boer de T39131115832,518,547,448-2-20000
14Kerssemakers J17818828,38,550,0470116510
15Poortvliet G2210210795,811,050,0460-212500
16Ven van de R12624782,07,058,3450-224300
17Tuijl van A3010515743,312,541,744-1-17200
18Kalsbeek van M2710512732,512,546,3431-17410
19Frijhoff J3010614728,813,043,342025301
20Jager de J3511420698,313,037,141010400
21Rijkers G3412517667,214,542,640015000
22Boone J289514615,011,541,139219200
23Gangpartij15546603,57,046,7380223010
24Haaften van M4301597,63,075,0370-121000
25Vis W23797586,311,550,036-1-211050
26Cuperus S3111541,81,550,035-1-132310
27Matthijs Botman17557530,37,544,1341-13000
28Boldt M1100479,01,0100,033110000
29Bezemer L2101444,01,050,032010010
30Haaften van A1001423,60,00,0311118000
31Boer de M11128398,02,018,230-1-226200
32Rijkers T282224272,03,010,7290-17400
33Jacobse A221021225,01,04,528220001

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com