Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Eindstand I.C. 17-18
EindstandJeugd17-18
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

Eindstand Interne Competitie 2017-2018

 

 

PosNaamPrtWRVPtnScoreSR
1Koster P24183319,51.602,50-2
2Westerweele M29179321,51.572,9-1-1
3Wolf de J27196222,01.417,0-11
4Kogeler A30166819,01.380,01-1
5Nellen M27163817,51.353,712
6Wolters D291431215,51.024,51-1
7Steijn S20101910,5997,70-1
8Sluijs van W148339,5976,612
9Jonkheer A311511515,5974,8-11
10Lauer R271251014,5935,0-1-2
11Kalsbeek van M271151113,5934,7-1-1
12Gangpartij1684410,0866,111
13Tuijl van A2375119,5804,011
14Kerssemakers J114436,0796,5-1-2
15Boer de T3811121517,0780,2-2-1
16Goedbloed P281321314,0767,801
17Vis W177469,0754,011
18Jager de J321121912,0721,00-2
19Botman M26781111,0700,511
20Rijkers G84134,5672,501
21Boone J29861511,0638,3-11
22Said K28771410,5601,00-1
23Ven van de R21011,0552,311
24Stange W11001,0538,611
25Boer de M51131,5510,0-1-1
26Poortvliet G21011,0494,00-1
27Rijkers T1530123,0417,0-1-1
28Jacobse A3620342,0151,002

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com