Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Eindstand I.C. 18-19
EindstandJeugd 18-19
Eindstand I.C. 17-18
EindstandJeugd17-18
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

Eindstand Interne Competitie 2018-2019

 

 

PosNaamPrtWRVPtnScoreWrdeSR
1J. de Wolf291811023,51.215,850-1-2
2M. Westerweele29139717,51.079,849-1-1
3P. Koster18114313,01.014,04802
4M. Nellen291541017,0993,74711
5A. Kögeler301361116,0953,0460-2
6M. van Haaften21170417,0923,045-1-2
7D. Wolters28148618,0862,244-11
8W. van Sluijs167459,0790,343-1-1
9S. Steijn1894511,0748,04221
10A. Jonkheer321611516,5747,54123
11J. Kerssemakers156367,5714,5401-2
12R. Lauer291331314,5712,23912
13A. van Tuijl241031111,5691,73801
14A. Grijsbach2195711,5677,537-1-1
15M. Botman28127915,5655,3360-2
16Gangpartij2296712,0654,5350-1
17P. Goedbloed281131412,5582,034-2-1
18G. Rijkers281211512,5553,733-2-1
19J. de Jager301051512,5529,332-21
20K. Saïd251121212,0516,33132
21A. van Haaften20103711,5496,3300-1
22T. de Boer3710111615,5491,529-1-2
23M. van Kalsbeek1961126,5448,32833
24W. Vis85125,5429,5270-1
25J. Boone3075189,5398,726-21
26R. van de Ven84044,0383,02501
27G. Poortvliet104245,0378,0240-1
28M. de Boer73043,0350,02311
29T. Rijkers80080,0249,322-2-2
30Y. Attar1430113,0229,02123
31A. Jacobse3450295,0176,02023

 

SV Middelburg