Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Eindstand I.C. 18-19
EindstandJeugd 18-19
Eindstand I.C. 17-18
EindstandJeugd17-18
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

 

Eindstand Jeugdcompetitie 2018-2019

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScore
1Joram23230027,0
2Elano24181522,2
3Jelle24152720,0
4Lein18130518,0
5Valentijn20103717,2
6Dillan221111015,5
7Bezhan291141414,7
8Eli2084814,3
9Maurits231111114,2
10Djevanito942313,3
11Simon1670912,0
12Pepijn1661911,8
13Rick830511,7
14Geesje25651411,2
15Benjamin18511210,5
16Daan2334167,7
17Rein2413205,5

 

SV Middelburg