Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Eindstand I.C. 17-18
EindstandJeugd17-18
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

Eindstand Jeugdcompetitie 2017-2018

 

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSR
1Elano3125061.600,01-2
2Sebas2918291.227,01-1
3Valentijn2716291.210,712
4Jelle29171111.150,013
5Maurits26133101.018,301
6Lein3314415972,7-1-3
7Bezhan3214414949,501
8Joram5500858,6-1-1
9Simon6141681,6-1-2
10Geesje319418680,0-1-1
11Pepijn13337635,11-1
12Olger3201575,611
13Daan233416510,5-12
14Rein290623351,7-1-1

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com