Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Analysecommentaar
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

Jeugdcompetitie

 

  

 Eindstand na ronde 13, 12-6-2015

  

PosNaamPrtWRVScore
1Valentijn11623871,5
2Arne7700758,0
3Olger7223468,0
4Jeff5302466,0
5Liza8116420,5
6Todd8305385,0
7Sebas6204381,0
8Marijn4211331,0
9Thijmen3111247,5
10Morris3012225,5
11Thomas1100195,0
12Anne-marie100199,0
13Thijs000088,0

 

 

 Foto's van de prijsuitreiking

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com