Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Analysecommentaar
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

Jeugdcompetitie

 

  

 stand na ronde 25, 10-6-2016

   

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScore
1Saied Houyar211632879,3
2Korstanje Sebas211326719,5
3Schot Arne191036646,0
4Said Kiarash231139589,3
5Bergmann Valentijn19919521,8
6Herrebout Marijn16727429,0
7Zande V/D Jeff3120407,6
8Elano de Jonge174211356,5
9Winde Olger203710335,0
10Winde Todd141211298,8
11Herrebout Morris11317294,3

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com