Home
Informatie, bestuur
Nieuws
Jeugdschaak
Wedstrijden teams
Interne competitie
De analyse van Kees
Reageren op analyse
partijmoment/analyse
Toernooien
Partijen
Foto's
Agenda
Contact
Archief
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Beker
Eindstand comp 16-17
Jeugdcomp. 16-17
De analyse van Kees
nieuwsarchief
Eindstand comp 15-16
Middelburg 2 15-16
Eindstand comp 14-15
partijmomenten 14-15
Jeugdcomp. 15-16
Jeugdcomp. 14-15
Eindstand comp 13-14
Toernooien
Middelburg 1
Middelburg B
Bekerteam
Middelburg 1
Middelburg 2
Middelburg A
Middelburg B
Middelburg C


 

 

 

Jeugdcompetitie

 

  

 Eindstand seizoen 16-17

 

PosNaamPrtWRVScore
1Kiarash2319311.306,0
2Houyar2317331.201,7
3Sebas2919281.077,5
4Elano231148854,5
5Lein18666769,5
6Maurits18666697,5
7Valentijn217311697,2
8Marijn8404662,0
9Wesley10334661,6
10Achraf5212629,5
11Lukas4202605,0
12Simon12345599,8
13Morris4112560,5
14Yousef1010542,5
15Rein1010526,5
16Resa1001484,0
17Sem2002480,0
18Jarno1001444,3
19Daan9117409,6
20Olger191315406,5
21Bezhan243417398,8

SV Middelburg | jadewolf65@gmail.com